発起人一覧

ホーム >学会について>発起人一覧

発起人一覧

  1. 隅谷 三喜男 (東京大学名誉教授)
  2. 塩月 賢太郎 (ルーテル神学大学)
  3. 草地 賢一 (姫路工業大学)
  4. 内海 成治 (大阪大学)
  5. 坂口 順治 (平安女学院理事長)
  6. 山崎美貴子 (明治学院副学長)
  7. ロニー・アレキサンダー (神戸大学)
  8. 村上 敦 (関西国際大学)
  9. 酒井哲雄 (頌栄短期大学)
  10. 清原 正義 (姫路工業大学)
  11. 井岡 崇 (同志社大学)
  12. 江橋 崇 (法政大学)
  13. 野尻 武敏 (大阪学院大学)
  14. 岩崎 信彦 (神戸大学)
  15. 黒田 裕子 (三重県立看護大学)
  16. 鳥越 皓之 (関西学院大学)
  17. 岡本 民夫 (同志社大学)
  18. 内海 愛子 (恵泉女学園大学)
  19. 原田 隆司 (甲南女子大学)
  20. 森井 利夫 (文教大学)
  21. 鵜飼 孝造 (甲南大学)
  22. 荒井 献 (恵泉女学園大学)
  23. 金子 勇 (北海道大学)
  24. 澤村 信英 (広島大学)
  25. 白澤 政和 (大阪市立大学)
  1. 跡田 直澄 (大阪大学大学院)
  2. 高柳 彰夫 (北九州大学)
  3. 松岡 信之 (国際基督教大学)
  4. 村井 吉敬 (上智大学)
  5. 丹羽 芳雄 (国際基督教大学名誉教授)
  6. 大利 一雄 (神戸女学院大学)
  7. 藤田 正 (大阪女子大学)
  8. 赤石 和則 (東和大学)
  9. 柏木 哲夫 (大阪大学)
  10. 塩原 勉 (甲南女子大学)
  11. 羽根田 実 (桜美林大学)
  12. 立木 茂雄 (関西学院大学)
  13. 白石 大介 (武庫川女子大学)
  14. 神田 健次 (関西学院大学)
  15. 山内 一郎 (関西学院大学)
  16. 芹田 健太郎 (神戸大学大学院)
  17. 小泉 勇治郎 (松山東雲女子大学)
  18. 前島 宗甫 (関西学院大学)
  19. 西垣 二一 (聖和大学学長)
  20. ニノミヤ・アキイエ・ヘンリー (関西学院大学)
  21. 飯沼 二郎 (京都大学名誉教授)
  22. 山本 恒夫 (筑波大学)
  23. 小西 康生 (神戸大学)
  24. 似田 貝香門 (東京大学大学院)
  25. 竹沢 泰子 (筑波大学)
  1. 阿久澤麻理子 (姫路工業大学)
  2. 黒木 保博 (同志社大学)
  3. 野田 隆 (奈良女子大学)
  4. 入江 幸男 (大阪大学大学院)
  5. 新野 幸次郎 (神戸大学名誉教授)
  6. 宮内 泰介 (北海道大学文学部)
  7. 保田 茂 (神戸大学農学部)
  8. 小西 砂千夫 (関西学院大学)
  9. 清水 一彦 (筑波大学)
  10. 稲 正樹 (岩手大学)
  11. 葛田 一雄 (明治大学)
  12. 中川 昌治 (福岡女学院短期大学)
  13. 木原 諄二 (姫路工業大学)
  14. 深田 未来生 (同志社大学)
  15. 福永 弘之 (姫路工業大学)
  16. 延原 時行 (敬和学園大学)
  17. 林 春男 (京都大学)
  18. 柳 敏晴 (鹿屋体育大学)
  19. 大津 和子 (北海道教育大学)
  20. 荒川 義子 (関西学院大学)
  21. 原谷 勉 (シオン短期大学)
  22. 勝俣 誠 (明治学院大学)
  23. 遠藤 克弥 (東京国際大学)
  24. 鯵坂 二夫 (京都大学名誉教授)
  25. 吉田 勝次 (姫路工業大学)
  1. 榎田 勝利 (愛知淑徳大学)
  2. 香川 孝三 (神戸大学)
  3. 田中 治彦 (立教大学)
  4. 西村 耕 (大阪女学院)
  5. 田坂 興亜 (国際基督教大学)
  6. 藤永 芳純 (大阪教育大学)
  7. 今川 幸雄 (関東学園大学)
  8. 望月 賢一郎 (恵泉女学園短期大学)
  9. 伊藤 公雄 (大阪大学)
  10. 湯木 洋一 (関西学院大学)
  11. 飯島 伸子 (東京都立大学)
  12. 杉本 敏夫 (関西福祉科学大学)
  13. 徳久 球雄 (桜美林大学大学院)
  14. 脇村 孝平 (大阪市立大学)
  15. 水野 義之 (大阪大学)
  16. 松本 滋 (姫路工業大学)
  17. 志水 紀代子 (追手門学院大学)
  18. 大塚 保信 (梅花女子大学)
  19. 船本 弘毅 (東京女子大学学長)
  20. 米田 伸次 (帝塚山学院大学)
  21. 秋山 胖 (文教大学)
  22. 岩坂 正雄 (プール学院)
  23. 松野明久 (大阪外国語大学)
  24. 小林良二 (東京都立大学)
  25. 中村尚司 (龍谷大学)
  1. 北野誠一 (桃山学院大学)
  2. 北田泰彦 (横浜国立大学)
  3. 石田男司 (桃山学院大学)
  4. 中村 安秀 (東京大学大学院助教授)
  5. 竹中正夫 (聖和大学)
  6. 金東勲 (龍谷大学)
  7. 岡本仁宏 (関西学院大学)
  8. 池田寛 (大阪大学)
  9. 大橋正明 (恵泉女学園大学)
  10. 堀 剛 (四国学院大学)
  11. 福島 徹 (姫路工業大学)
  12. 今田 高俊 (東京工学大学)
  13. 西川 潤 (早稲田大学)
  14. 石渡 隆司 (岩手医科大学)
  15. 大村 英昭 (大阪大学)
  16. 木脇悦郎 (関西学院大学)
  17. 田中 一行 (成溪大学)
  18. 渥美 公秀 (大阪大学)
  19. 大熊 一夫 (大阪大学)
  20. 森定 玲子 (大阪大学)
  21. 関 嘉寛 (大阪大学)
  22. 久保田賢一 (関西大学)
  23. 藤原 孝章 (報徳学園中・高校)
  24. 本田 栄一 (女子学院中・高校)
  25. 内山 賢次 (西南女学院中・高校)
  1. 渡辺 和子 (日本カトリック学校連合会)
  2. 笹江 良樹 (国際理解・社会教育研究所)
  3. 金 世栄 (キム医院)
  4. 秋重 殉 (東京清風園)
  5. 二宮 英喜 (社会福祉法人イエス団)
  6. 渡辺 英俊 (カラバオの会)
  7. 上田 耕蔵 (神戸協同病院)
  8. 荒川 純太郎 (地球市民教育塾)
  9. 飯笹 義彦 (日本肢体不自由児協会)
  10. 斎藤 清明 (毎日新聞社)
  11. 藤野 達也 (PHD協会)
  12. 上松 裕明 (滋賀YMCA)
  13. 今井 鎮雄 (PHD協会)
  14. 廣田 光司 (東京YMCA)
  15. 140 岩瀬 康彦 (名古屋YMCA)
  16. 中田 武仁 (国連ボランティア名誉大使)
  17. 山下 誠 (沖縄YMCA)
  18. 石井 布紀子 (プロジェクト結ふ)
  19. 144 島田 誠 (アートエイド神戸実行委員会)
  20. 村井 雅清 (被災地NGO協働センター)
  21. 小椋 喜一郎 (東京YMCA)
  22. 湯浅 慶 (東京YMCA)
  23. 仲田 達男 (東京YMCA)
  24. 岡本 千秋 (日本病院ボランティア協会)
  25. 川戸 れい子 (東京YWCA)
  1. 小野 陽子 (小野病院)
  2. 関谷 景子 (東京YMCA)
  3. 吉松 裕蔵 (長崎YMCA)
  4. 進藤 重光 (ヒューメイン・インターナショナルネットワーク)
  5. 加瀬 俊雄 (東京YMCA)
  6. 若一 光司 (作家)
  7. 森木 和美 (アジア女性自立プロジェクト)
  8. 奈良 昭彦 (東京YMCA)
  9. 松下 欽三 (東京YMCA)
  10. 湯本 浩之 (開発教育協議会)
  11. 神田 浩史 (地域自立発展研究所)
  12. 井口 延 (日本YMCA同盟)
  13. 村野 繁 (東京YMCA)
  14. 服部 幸一 (東京YMCA)
  15. 酒井 善弘 (京都YMCA)
  16. 山田 利三郎 (東京YMCA)
  17. 甲斐田 万智子 (国際子ども権利センター)
  18. 鹿野 幸枝 (大阪YWCA)
  19. 重田 康博 (NGO活動推進センター)
  20. 田村 太郎 (多文化共生センター)
  21. 斎藤 友紀雄 (東京いのちの電話)
  22. 阪崎健治朗 (北海道クリスチャンセンター)
  23. 加美山 節 (東京YMCA)
  24. 神田 裕 (カトリック鷹取教会)
  25. 大谷 達之 (東京YMCA)
  1. 増田 大成 (生活協同組合コープこうべ)
  2. 山口 一史 (ラジオ関西報道制作局)
  3. 大賀 重太郎 (被災地障害者センター)
  4. 平山 芳子 (神戸YWCA)
  5. 新堀 邦司 (東京YMCA)
  6. 塩入 隆 (長野いのちの電話)
  7. 城石 芳人 (富山YMCA)
  8. 鈴木 健次 (東京YMCA)
  9. 飯 忍 (東京YMCA)
  10. 林同春 (神戸華僑総会)
  11. ステファン レナト (カトリック守山教会)
  12. 川原 啓美 (アジア保険研修財団)
  13. 榛木 恵子 (日本キリスト教医療協会)
  14. 絹川 正明 (関西電力地域共生本部)
  15. 野崎 隆一 (関西建築家ボランティア)
  16. 山下 政一 (アジア保険研修財団)
  17. 佐治 孝典 (近代日本キリスト教史研究者)
  18. 金 宣吉 (神戸アジアタウン推進協議会)
  19. 清家 弘久 (日本国際飢餓対策機構)
  20. 山口 元 (光朔会)
  21. 寺門 文雄 (東京YMCA)
  22. 志満 秀武 (福岡YMCA)
  23. 熊岡 路矢 (日本国際ボランティアセンター)
  24. 山根 誠之 (横浜YMCA)
  25. 新井 廣和 (埼玉YMCA)
  1. 伊藤 義清 (東京YMCA)
  2. 上林順一郎 (早稲田教会)
  3. 本行 輝雄 (日本YMCA同盟)
  4. 太田 太 (多摩いのちの電話)
  5. 佐野 守 (東京YMCA)
  6. 荒井 貴 (東京YMCA)
  7. 磯部 成文 (東京YMCA)
  8. 黒田 孝之 (北海道YMCA)
  9. 本田 徹 (国際保健協力市民の会)
  10. 菅波 茂 (AMDA)
  11. 伊藤 俊彦 (姫路YMCA)
  12. 阪田 震一 (日本YMCA同盟)
  13. 李 清一 (在日韓国基督教会館)
  14. 川村 勇二 (日本YMCA同盟)
  15. 林 謙治 (国立公衆衛生院)
  16. 堀内 浩二 (東京YMCA)
  17. 吉村 恭二 (横浜市海外交流協会)
  18. 渡部 幸代 (東京YWCA)
  19. 笈川 光郎 (東京YMCA)
  20. 浜田 進士 (国際子ども権利センター)
  21. 大和田 浩二 (山梨YMCA)
  22. 林 辰也 (広島YMCA)
  23. 井上 礼子 (アジア太平洋資料センター)
  24. 大野 光悦 (仙台YMCA)
  25. 加輪上 俊彦 (日本キリスト教海外医療協力会)
  1. 奏 辰也 (曹洞宗国際ボランティア会)
  2. 桃井 明男 (東京YMCA)
  3. 山口 徹 (神戸YMCA)
  4. 梁 勝則 (林山朝日診療所)
  5. 米良 重徳 (南北ネットワーク岡山)
  6. 山本 俊正 (日本キリスト教協議会)
  7. 池住 義憲 (地球市民教育センター)
  8. 平田 哲 (アジアボランティアセンター)
  9. 権藤 徳彦 (東京YMCA)
  10. 遠矢 良男 (東京YMCA)
  11. 並木 信一 (東京YMCA)
  12. 森田 憲明 (和歌山YMCA)
  13. 吉崎 勇 (東京YMCA)
  14. 山田 公平 (東京YMCA)
  15. 錦織一郎 (大阪YMCA)
  16. 浜崎正三 (枚方交野国際奉仕活動協会)
  17. 山中茂樹 (朝日新聞大阪本社企画報道室)
  18. 小山哲夫 (熊本YMCA)
  19. 勝田正佳 (横浜訓盲院)
  20. 飛田雄一 (神戸学生・青年センター)
  21. 菊池護 (仙台YMCA)
  22. 松本誠康 (宮城県社会福祉協議会)
  23. 大木正俊 (みやぎ災害救援ボランティアセンター)
  24. 佐藤年男 (宮城県ボランティア連絡協議会)
  25. 越田清和 (アジア太平洋資料センター)
  1. 前田美穂 (アジア太平洋資料センター)
  2. 日比野純一 (エフエムわいわい)
  3. チャールズケントウィルソン (チャックウイルソンエンタープライズ)
  4. 徳久俊彦 (賛育会)
  5. 早瀬昇 (大阪ボランティア協会)
  6. 郡山千里 (世界キリスト教情報)
  7. 山田樹市郎 (北九州YMCA)
  8. 村上 優 (ぺシャワール会)
  9. 笈川和子 (東京YMCA)
  10. 池田啓一 (都市生活地域復興センター)
  11. 竹林 徑一 (日本聖公会 聖贖主教会)
  12. 松村 隆 (新生病院)
  13. 松本 誠 (神戸新聞情報科学研究所)
  14. 阪崎健治朗 (北海道クリスチャンセンター)
  15. 中田 豊一 (元セイブ・ザ・チルドレン・ジャパン)
  16. 中山景司 (奈良YMCA)
  17. 高村 勤 (コープこうべ名誉理事長)
  18. 竹本 成徳 (コープこうべ理事長)
  19. 有馬 実成 (NGO活動推進センター)